Latest products

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Connector Zirconia Ferrules

    1.5mm,2.5mm,SC,APC,FC,ST,LC,MU,Zirconia Ferrules,step,conical,pre-dome,UPC,Single mode,Multimode,fiber optic connector ferrules. Zirconia Ferrules for SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,conical,step,ceramic,with flange,without

  • Optics and photonics

    10G CWDM SFP

    10G SFP+ CWDM include CWDM SFP+ LR, CWDM SFP+ ER、CWDM SFP+ ZR, they are designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G

  • Optics and photonics

    One Click Fiber Cleaner Pens

    Fiber optic cleaning is one of the most important procedure in fiber optic installation and inspection. We supply various types

  • Optics and photonics

    Singapore Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

    Pearlyond Technologies the Singapore fiber optic company is an ISO9001 certified fiber optic patch cord cable manufacturer and fiber optic

  • Optics and photonics

    Pakistan Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

    With Fiber Optic Pakistan, you can get the quality fiber optic products, copper wires and a wide range of fiber

  • Optics and photonics

    Malaysia Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

    Fiber Optic Malaysia is a specialized Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer. It has an over 10,000 square meters factory. The company

  • Optics and photonics

    China Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

      Fiber Optic Manufacturer Fiber Optic Supplier Fiber Optic Company Huihong Technologies Limited is China fiber optic manufacturer and

  • Optics and photonics

    UAE Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

    Evergreen Communications the U.A.E fiber optic company is ISO 9001:2000 certified manufacturer of custom fiber optic cables assemblies and fiber

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Cabinet

    Fiber optic cabinet products are used to organize and protect the fiber optic cables. Typical fiber optic cabinet products used for

  • Optics and photonics

    Butterfly Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

    Butterfly FTTH drop cable is a popular type of fiber access optical cable, according to the different application environment and

  • Optics and photonics

    Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    We supply bend insensitive fiber optic cable and bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord.Now bend insensitive fiber cables are available

  • Optics and photonics

    ADSS Cables

    ADSS (all dielectric self supporting) fiber Optic Cable is used by electrical utility enterprises as a communications medium, installed along

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Adapters/Couplers

    Fiber Optic Adapters FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC,duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,quad, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber

  • Optics and photonics

    10G SFP

    With the rapid development of fiber optic technologies, 10G Ethernet products are coming to fit the increasing demand for bandwidth.

  • Optics and photonics

    C-WAVE: the cw tunable laser

    The C-WAVE from HÜBNER Photonics is a unique, tunable, single frequency cw laser, covering 450 nm - 650 nm and 900 nm

  • Cameras and imaging

    FLIR Systems announces MWIR Camera for Real-time Thermal Analysis

    FLIR Systems announces its A6750sc MWIR camera is suitable for recording fast thermal events due to its short exposure times

  • Biomedical devices

    LED Light Source: CL-1501 – Asahi Spectra

        Asahi Spectra released the high power LED light source CL-1501. You can use various wavelength from UV to IR by

  • Cameras and imaging

    Injection Moulded Aspheric Lenses for Virtual Reality Headsets

    Knight Optical’s injection moulded aspheric lenses can be found in Head Mounted Displays (HMDs) globally. Virtual Reality headsets are typically know

  • Astronomy and space

    Nanosilica Filled Adhesive Systems; feature enhanced performance properties

    The addition of a nanosillica filler to an adhesive imparts enhanced abrasion resistance and hardness. These dimensionally stable products offer

  • Condensed matter

    Allectra’s full range of Pressure Burst Disc’s now available to buy online.

    Allectra Pressure Burst Discs are designed to rupture and release gas in the event of potentially hazardous pressures occurring in the