Latest products

  • Optics and photonics

    LC UniBoot Fiber Cables

    LC uniboot fiber optic patch cables are made with a special type uniboot LC connectors, by using this type fiber

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Transceivers

    Fiber optic transceiver is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP can be regarded as

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Test Equipment

    Common used fiber optic test equipment includes fiber optic power meter, fiber optic light source, fiber multimeter, optical time domain

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Splitters

    fiber optic splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fiber optic

  • Optics and photonics

    Replacement Electrodes for Fusion Splicers

    Title: Replacement Electrodes for Fusion Splicers Content: Fujikura,electrodes,fusion splicer,Sumitomo,we supply various kinds of replacement electrodes for world famous fusion splicers, splicer electrodes

  • Laser control and measurement

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Fiber splice closure is a fiber management products typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables. Outdoor fiber cables ends come into

  • Optics and photonics

    POF SMI to SMI Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    POF SMI cables offer the users with high speed and effective data connection at a maximum 250Mbps rate. the POF

  • Optics and photonics

    Small Form Pluggable Fiber Transceivers

    SFP can be regarded as the upgrade version GBIC, SFP is short for Small Form-factor Pluggables, unlike GBIC with SC

  • Optics and photonics

    SFP-Plus Transceivers

    Title: SFP-Plus Transceivers Content: With the rapid development of fiber optic technologies, 10G Ethernet products are coming to fit the increasing demand

  • Self-supporting FTTH Drop Cable

    Title: Self-supporting FTTH Drop Cable Content: Self-supporting FTTH Drop Cable are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution,

  • Optics and photonics

    High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Title: High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Content: LC,HD,UPC,APC,high density,Single mode,Multimode,HD fiber patch cable assemblies,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations,

  • Optics and photonics

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables

    Title: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Content: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable (Aerial and Duct) GYTA Fiber Optic Cable (Aerial and Duct) GYXTW

  • Optics and photonics

    OM4 Fiber Cables

    Title: OM4 Fiber Cables Content: OM4 LC LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM4 SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Optics and photonics

    OM3 Fiber Cables

    Title: OM3 Fiber Cables Content: The OM3 fiber cable has been developed according to the newest 10Gbit standards and allows the data

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic ODF

    Title: Fiber Optic ODF Content: 12 Port Fiber Optic ODF The 12 port fiber optic ODF is with wide working space and

  • Optics and photonics

    ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies

    Title: ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies Content: ODC cables are used outdoors to suit different environment and temperature, it is typically

  • Optics and photonics

    Multi strand Fiber Cable Assemblies

    Multi strand Fiber Cable Assemblies MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  • Optics and photonics

    Loose Tube FTTH Drop Cable

    This FTTH drop cable features its loose tube structure and FRP strengthen members, the loose tube FTTH drop cable is

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Loopback Cable/ Connector

    Fiber Optic Loopbacks LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, FDDI, ESCON,Single mode ; Multimode, Molded Fiber Loopback. LC Fiber Optic

  • Optics and photonics

    Indoor Fiber Optic Cables

    With the fast development of fiber optic communication technology and the trend of FTTX, indoor fiber optic cables are more