Latest products

  • Optics and photonics

    HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    HFBR POF Plastic fiber cables, simplex, duplex, non-latching, latching, PMMA,0.5 meter,1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 4 meter, 5 meter,

  • Optics and photonics

    Fullaxs LC Duplex Hardened Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Title: Fullaxs LC Duplex Hardened Fiber Optic Patch Cables Content: Fullaxs cables is a made to meet the requirement of growing WiMAX

  • Optics and photonics

    FTTH Fast Connectors

    Fast fiber optic connectors (field assembly fiber optic connectors) is specially designed for FTTH use, we offer the FTTH fast

  • Optics and photonics

    Flexible Boot LC Fiber Cables

    Title: Flexible Boot LC Fiber Cables Conent: LC,SC,UPC,APC,flex angle boot,Single mode,Multimode, Flexible boot fiber patch cable assemblies,bend insensitive fiber, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Enclosure, Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC,

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Title: Fiber Optic Pigtail Content: We are supplier of fiber pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC,FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ ,MPO,MTP,E2000,E2000/APC,bunch/ribbon/bundle fan out

  • Optics and photonics

    Fiber Optic Connector Zirconia Ferrules

    1.5mm,2.5mm,SC,APC,FC,ST,LC,MU,Zirconia Ferrules,step,conical,pre-dome,UPC,Single mode,Multimode,fiber optic connector ferrules. Zirconia Ferrules for SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,conical,step,ceramic,with flange,without

  • Optics and photonics

    Ethernet to Fiber Converter

    Ethernet to fiber converters are used in the Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet nowadays. With the fast development of the

  • Optics and photonics

    Duct FTTH Cable

    Duct FTTH Cable is made to connect between user end equipment with outside optical fiber cables, this cable features 2

  • Optics and photonics

    Direct Attach Cables

    Title: Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+,40G QSFP,100G QSFP28, 120G CXP, passive, active, direct attach cables. 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Active Copper Cables The

  • Optics and photonics

    QSFP28 Transceivers SR4/LR4/PSM4/CWDM4/ for 100G Networks

    QSFP28 fiber transceivers are made to carry 100G Ethernet, EDR InfiniBand or Fibre Channel. Typical QSFP28 transceiver type is also used

  • Optics and photonics

    QSFP+ Transceivers SR4/LR4/ER4 For 40G Ethernet

    QSFP is small form factor fiber optic transceivers with LC/MPO interface. QSFP is made as per IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8436 40G QSFP

  • Optics and photonics

    10G SFP Active Optical Cable

    10G SFP is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP is with higher data rate and

  • 40G QSFP Active Optical Cables

    QSFP is small form factor fiber optic transceivers with LC/MPO interface. QSFP is made as per IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8436 40G QSFP

  • Optics and photonics

    Dual Fiber 10G SFP

    10G SFP Dual port fiber transceivers use duplex LC ports on the module, they are made as per IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472

  • BIDI 10Gb SFP

    10G SFP BIDI are made as per IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472 and SFF-8431; the SFP BIDI is small size, hot pluggable and

  • Optics and photonics

    CWDM 10G SFP include CWDM SFP LR, CWDM SFP ER、CWDM SFP ZR, designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel

  • Optics and photonics

    DWDM 10Gbase SFP

    10G SFP DWDM include DWDM SFP E and DWDM SFP ZR, they are designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber

  • Optics and photonics

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    We supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, singlemode, multimode, SC, FC, ST, LC, MU,

  • Optics and photonics

    E-2000 Fiber Optic Connectors/Patch Cables

    Generic E2000 Adapters are designed to link the E-2000 cables and components, the E-2000 fiber adapters include the E-2000 single